Hall of Fame

Schuljahr 2020/2021

Smart-Soap-2021

Feinstaubbelastung-2021

Magnetomobil-2021

Biologo-Marie-Fina-Klara-20202021

Bruecken-bauen-Hannah-Lara

Bundeswettbewerb-Physik-Ida

Bundeswettbewerb-Physik-Tamina

Mathe-Kaenguru-2021

Bioolympiade-Dominik-Muenchhofen

Schuljahr 2019/2020

MINT-Zertifikat-Isabelle-Baranec

MINT-Zertifikat-Celine-Kolling

MINT-Zertifikat-Yvette-Suesser

MINT-Zertifikat-Beatrice-Wagner-und-Hugo-Gerlitz

Mathematik-Olympiade-20192020

Informatik-Biber-erster-Preis-20192020

Chemie-die-stimmt-Dominik-Muenchhofen-Nicolas-Mueller-20192020

Chemex-Dominik-Muenchhofen-20192020

Bundeswettbewerb-Mathematik-erste-Runde-20192020

Biologo-Marcel-Schunk-Diana-Ecker-20192020

mini-marathon-Yannik-Schunk-20192020

Schuljahr 2018/2019

Triathlon-Mannschaft-20182019

Yannik-Schunk-Schullaufmeisterschaften-20182019

Blindenbrille-20182019

MINT-Zertifikat-Merle-Oberringer-20182019

Mathematik-Olympiade-20182019

Mathe-Kaenguru-20182019

Chemex-Dominik-Muenchhofen-20182019

Bundeswettbewerb-Physik-Dominik-Sieger-20182019

Bundeswettbewerb-Physik-erste-Runde-20182019

Biologo-Rick-Kishan-20182019

Schuljahr 2017/2018

dritter-Platz-Triathlon-Klara-Mueller-20172018

erster-Platz-Paartanz-Hugo-Gerlitz-Maike-Lauer-20172018

Futterverhalten-von-Wellensittichen-20172018

MINT-Zertifikat-Gross-Klaper-Klaper-20172018

Mathematik-Olympiade-20172018

Mathe-Kaenguru-20172018

Til-Gross-Coubertin-Preis-20172018

Chemex-20172018

Schuljahr 2016/2017

Generation-Handy-und-trotzdem-fit-20162017

Kampf-gegen-Stechmuecken-auf-natuerliche-Weise-20162017

Isabelle-Schmolzi-Coubertin-Preis-20162017

Pangea-20162017

dritter-Platz-Mountain-Bike-Paul-Kopp-20162017

zweiter-Platz-Mountain-Bike-Mannschaft-20162017

Jan-Eisenhut-MINT-Zertifikat-20162017

Mathematik-Olympiade-20162017

Schulahr 2015/2016

Schueler-experimentieren-Geruchsuntersuchung-von-Schwaemmen-20152016

Schueler-experimentieren-Untersuchung-von-Pflanzenwachstum-20152016

Schueler-experimentieren-Untersuchung-von-Loesungsmitteln-20152016

Jessica-Beine-Coubertin-Preis-20152016

Konrad-Scharff-MINT-Zertifikat-20152016

Luca-Matzenbacher-MINT-Zertifikat-20152016

Mathematik-Olympiade-20152016

Mathe-Kaenguru20152016

Schuljahr 2014/2015

Jonas-Hans-Coubertin-Preis-20142015

Mountainbike-Paul-Kopp-20142015

Jonas-Hans-MINT-Zertifikat-20142015

Lukas-Michel-MINT-Zertifikat-20142015

Mathe-Olympiade-20142015

Mathe-ohne-Grenzen-20142015

Mathe-Kaenguru-20142015

Bundesw-Fremdsprachen-7a-20142015

Bundesw-Fremdsprachen-9s-20142015

Schuljahr 2013/2014

Mathematik-Olympiade-20132014

Schueler-experimentieren-Bestimmung-der-Luftqualitaet-20132014

Laufmeisterschaften-Mannschaft-20132014

Mathe-ohne-Grenzen-10m2-20132014

Jugend-debattiert-Pina-Beres-20132014

Schueler-experimentieren-Wie-kann-Kresse-besser-wachsen-20132014

Schueler-experimentieren-Schule-und-Sport-20132014

Schuljahr 2012/2013

Jugend-experimentiert-Strom-aus-Fruechten-20122013

Jugend-experimentiert-Rosen-20122013

Jugend-experimentiert-more-music-20122013

Jugend-experimentiert-Frixon-Stift-20122013

Jugend-experimentiert-Buegeln-20122013

EADS-Ideenflug-20122013

dritter-Platz-Schullaufmeisterschaften-20122013

Bundesumweltwettbewerb-Hauptpreis-20122013

Bundesumweltwettbewerb-Anerkennungspreis-20122013

Bundesschuelerfirmen-Contest-20122013

Matheolympiade-Homepage-20122013

Jugend-experimentiert-Zahn-in-Gefahr-20122013

Schuljahr 2011/2012

Sebastian-Schmitt-20112012

Schullauf-Gruppe-20112012

Lena-Oberkircher-Homepage-20112012

RentablesBrett-20112012

Kippaus-20112012

Jugend-experimentiert-Windrad-Homepage-20112012

Jugend-experimentiert-Umwelt-Homepage-20112012

Jugend-experimentiert-Spiegelgewaechshaus-Homepage-20112012

Jugend-experimentiert-Solarboot-Homepage-20112012

Jugend-experimentiert-Oberflaechenspannung-Homepage-20112012

Jugend-experimentiert-Brausetabletten-Homepage-20112012

Jugend-experimentiert-Ackergaul-Homepage-20112012

Jugend-debattiert-2012-Homepage-20112012

Davina-Pfiffi-Homepage-20112012-20112012

Till-Marquardt-Homepage-20112012